Coupe Jeunesse AJA

Classement provisoire 2017 (3/4)

M14 H : Mathieu Chèvre, FSG Bassecourt
M12 H
: Luca Cremona, FSG Féminine Tavannes
M10 H
: Dominique Dyroff, CA Courtelary

M14 F : Jade Picard, CA Courtelary
M12 F : Aurélie Dyroff, CA Courtelary
M10 F : Maeva Wölfi, FSG Féminine Tavannes

CLASSEMENT FINAL 2016

M14 H : Reynaldo Rios Lainez, FSG Bassecourt
M12 H
 : Morgan Bélet, FSG Alle
M10 H
 : Jérémie Fueg, FSG Féminine Tavannes

M14 F : Sarah Girardin, FSG Alle
M12 F : Romane Kottelat, CA des Franches-M.
M10 F : Lénie Tuscher, CA Courtelary

   

Classement final 2015

M14 H : Jérémy Lachat, Fémina Vicques
M12 H : Robin Chavanne, CA des F.-M.
M10 H : Dorian Membrez, FSG Courroux

M14 F : Coralie Rohrer, CA Courtelary
M12 F : Jade Picard, CA Courtelary
M10 F : Aurélie Dyroff, CA Courtelary

Classement final 2014

M14 H : Daniel Beck, CA Moutier
M12 H : Tristan Seuret, FSG Bassecourt
M10 H : Arnaud Schwarz, FSG Bassecourt

M14 F : Coralie Rohrer, CA Courtelary
M12 F : Jade Picard, CA Courtelary
M10 F : Romane Kottelat, GS Franches-Montagnes

   

Classement final 2013

M14 H : Eddy Ribeaud, FSG Alle
M12 H : Tristan Seuret, FSG Bassecourt
M10 H : Matthieu Lachat, FSG Courroux

M14 F : Alyssa Camilotto, CA Courtelary
M12 F : Coralie Rohrer, CA Courtelary
M10 F : Jade Picard, CA Courtelary

Classement final 2012

M14 H : Jonas Eschmann, FSG Courroux
M12 H : Enzo Gafner, FSG Delémont
M10 H : Tristan Seuret, FSG Bassecourt

M14 F : Lory Meraglia, FSG Malleray-Bévilard
M12 F : Julie Lachat, FSG Bassecourt
M10 F : Jade Picard, CA Courtelary

   

Classement FINAL 2011

M14 H : Sébastien Yerli, CA Delémont
M12 H : Nicolas Caillet, FSG Delémont
M10 H : Jérémy Lachat, FSG Courroux

M14 F : Marie Theurillat, FSG Alle
M12 F : Alyssa Camilotto, CA Courtelary
M10 F : Coralie Rohrer, CA Courtelary

Classement final 2010

M14 H : Andréas Guerdat, FSG Bassecourt
M12 H : Stoyan Pantet, CA Courtelary
M10 H : Nicolas Caillet, FSG Delémont

M14 F : Marie Petignat, FSG Alle
M12 F : Lory Meraglia, FSG Mallery-Bévilard
M10 F : Julie Lachat, FSG Bassecourt

   

Classement final 2009

M14 H : Xavier Pantet, CA Courtelary
M12 H : Louis Dolce, FSG Courroux
M10 H : Matteo Gugel, FSG Mallery-Bévilard

M14 F : Megan Leuenberger, FSG Mallery-Bévilard
M12 F : Marie Theurillat, FSG Alle
M10 F : Alyssa Camilotto, CA Courtelary

Classement final 2008

M14 H : Robin Voisard, FSG Alle
M12 H : Sébastien Yerli, CA Delémont
M10 H : Louis Dolce, FSG Courroux

M14 F : Virginie Beauclaire, FSG Alle
M12 F : Marie Petignat, FSG Alle
M10 F : Lory Meraglia, FSG Mallery-Bévilard